Welcome to the Supreme Sciot Pyramid Website  A Masonic Organization Dedicated to Boosting Masonry
 Supreme Officers 2019











   Pharaoh 2019
   John Sigismondi Pharaoh New Jersey Pyramid #3


HomeAbout UsMembership Sciot PyramidsSupreme Officers 2019Supreme Communication
Sciots Foundation

Supreme Scribe 
Clive Moss P.P Stockton #5
Supreme Armeses
Mike Selix Long Beach #43
Supreme Mobib
​Bill Hunt Stockton #5
Supreme Pastophori
Steve Kedmenec New Jersey #3
Supreme Chancellor 
Jan Eligh P.P. Long Beach #43
SUPREME APPOINTED OFFICERS 2019
   Pharaoh's Aid Clive Moss P.P.

Chaplain                                                    John Eichler P.T. Ill #1
Chancellor                                                Jan Eligh P.P. C.A. #43
Historian                                                   Randy Downey P.P. CA #9
Chief-of-the-Me                                      Pete Goetz CA #43
Neokori                                                      Brandon Duenas P.T C.A #9
Klaschr                                                      Dan Dugo C.A. #43
Proclamator                                             Wolfgang Lockner P.T. C.A. #9
Mazai                                                         Freddy Bonn C.A. P.T. #43
Mystic                                                        Chuck Mignosa  P.P. C.A. #9
Standard Bearer                                      Raymond Louison C.A. #43
Marshal                                                     Mike Sloan P.T. C.A. #9
Webmaster                                               John Sigismondi P.T. NJ #3
​ 

Deputy Pharaohs 

San Francisco                                          William Bellamy P.T. C.A. #1
Stockton                                                    Ken Edwards P.T. C.A. #5
San Jose                                                    Tom Teft P.T. C.A. #9
Long Beach                                              Adam Buttons P.T. C.A. #43
Illinois                                                       Manual Roth PT  IL #1
NJ                                                               Norman Thime P.T.  N.J. #3


AMBASSADORS

Alaska                                                      Carl Lindstrom P.P. C.A. #5
Arizona                                                    David Miller P.G.H.P C.A. #5
Florida                                                     William Berman P.P. PGM N.J. #3
Nevada                                                     Clive Moss P.P. C.A. #5
Virginia                                                   Ken Nagel  P.G.M. C.A. #9
Illinois                                                     Joe Santisteban P.P Il #1
Vatican City State                                 John Sigismondi P.T.​ N.J.#3
Supreme Trustee (1 yr)
Jonathan Dilly P.T. Long Beach #43
Supreme Lecturer
Randy Downey P.P. San Jose 9
Supreme Trustee (2 yr) 
Ron Alcorn Long Beach #43
Supreme Trustee (3 yr) 
Greg Hall San Jose #9